Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

North

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 7       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BTShawn Marcellus12   015637223.29247689
FREMark Livingston9176206190572435121207.19256675
BTJordan Reges11212185185582424221202.00246727
BTChris Huff10163194190547384420192.20236658
NATurner Robinson (TJ)12   0300116187.56238647
NAGriffin McVay12   0335718186.50227624
BTCole Thrash11203165204572370220185.10234654
NAMatthew Secen1222217719159012917184.43222590
NAAlex Cook11242178171591330018183.33242594
NADylan Scheidler9156192171519229213176.31232585
NABenjamin Steffey11   01711171.00171171
NAAndrew Cook9141191163495239314170.93210507
NAMark Zahren12173202178553236614169.00207553
SVJason Hartenstein9180166172518346121164.81199536
BTEdward Augustine12   08175163.40191328
BTBrad Shirley11131 180311227914162.79198502
SHJason Wiggins11149127166442284618158.11201537
BTCole Facemire10 157 15711057157.86183355
NASteven Reybein10   04723157.33188188
SHJoey Moneck11135148195478279318155.17199561
BTTrey Barto11253177138568153910153.90253568
SHLucas Sadlowski12141122 263245516153.44223549
MANicholas Weber12   0181112150.92174461
SVRyan Thoma10150149120419307821146.57193499
FREIssaic Spencer9144105181430263618146.44246549
BTNathan Kniess10   01441144.00144144
MAZach Brandl12143144126413226816141.75234543
SHJonathan Zang9110145102357208415138.93195498
FRESeth Change10135130157422263019138.42193468
FREBlake Olson9146128119393234517137.94178498
SHJohn Szoszorek12 1481312798136135.50151300
NAJoseph Fritsch12   01341134.00134134
FREDavid Kinniburgh111479799343166813128.31150402
MAAlex Ola10126133114373217917128.18163420
MADylan Seebacher12   0163913126.08180429
FREBraden Crissman9   02502125.00144250
MAGunner Watson12111113 224136411124.00157370
FREAshton Guay9   010999122.11163269
FRETyler Williams9   02412120.50139139
SHMichael Jesih1175  75131111119.18193438
MAClay Goupil12101 97198116610116.60173388
MASam Jockel12 1351072425785115.60135242
MACaleb Isaac1211596 2115775115.40135366
SHJohn Sagi9   03403113.33125125
SHCharles Nieder9  1181183333111.00118118
FREAndrew Simon9   04034100.75120195
SVSpencer Nehr12   0180018100.00137320
MAKameron Angeletti12  959595195.009595
            
            
    WEEK 7       
            
SCHBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BTNicole Nebel12153148180481368021175.24224588
BTMercedes Belch12178144155477366421174.48224604
BTAshley McCue12155179156490334520167.25193539
SVSeirra Koerbel12175175141491300818167.11216561
BTReegan Malis9 1431562999976166.17196299
SHBella Pilyih10191145173509294218163.44234575
BTAbby Kyle12116  116307819162.00214571
BTJordyn Graham11170155116441272517160.29216590
SVMadison Ferringer11139143132414267918148.83215506
NAJulia Jorden10170135127432308921147.10200531
SHLindsay Gill10170135117422206015137.33170466
MAIsabelle Berkopec12104125161390244918136.06172452
SHShannon Roche10117146175438240718133.72182450
MAAlaina Nagel11168151120439238918132.72179459
SVKaelah Nelson10129130108367235118130.61182498
MAPaige Schindler12147151124422203116126.94168422
NALexie Robinson 115129145389254421121.14189495
BTAutunm Reges9   01201120.00120120
SHElla Richards10   0164614117.57148377
FRECaitlyn Crissman11130107113350159314113.79165396
SHSydney McBurney11115131106352156514111.79135352
NACassidy Heim12108135873307517107.29135330
NALeah Colaizzi12111104119334175917103.47142335
MAKate Mathieu12100108108316113811103.45140375
FREJordan Fischer1010987101297110111100.09140321
MAAmanda Chizmar12123849430110691197.18127332
NACaroline Radocaj910465 16915261695.38135376
SHMacey Prosser    095195.009595
FREMara Bowser11 877616313131493.79124302
FREAmber Cepec980  8014901693.13119297
NAGretchen Kiefer11  747413951593.00116318
SHEmily Killcrece9   093193.009393
FRESarah Fischer10116969330512911492.21123345
MASydney Amell12   0276392.00106106
SHJennifer Justice    092192.009292
MAAlayna Chizmar11   09121091.20118322
SHBrooke Patry109792106295362490.50106295
SHAshley Capozzoli11   087187.008787
MAGabby Baysek11   0251383.67101173
FRERebecca Kovach10 77931709651280.42131258
SVBrayann Criss1056885820213931877.39106275
FRESarah Anderson1083  839081275.67110185
NAVivienne Pongrace11   0377575.408282
SHMaria Guenther11   0222374.0091222