Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Northwest

            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 7       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BFDevin Crepp12199186246631378318210.17255705
BFCameron Smith11223195231649353217207.76244652
HOChris George11237237223697432521205.95245697
AMDimitrios Niaros 170184179533423221201.52246673
BHRyan Robinson10166211181558422721201.29258669
AMRyan Adams 197183183563413621196.95250650
BHAdam Rolston12259192186637411421195.90267694
BHBrandon Sullivan10185216181582411121195.76300712
BFColin Rockar11212184229625273514195.36238625
BHNick Gilbert9203214234651214411194.91255651
BFAndrew Harris12191184162537339718188.72234646
AMTrey Vasquez 192173237602394221187.71237638
BHTanner Hughes12   05533184.33205386
ROChandler McGurk12132166181479328618182.56266620
BHAdam Scruci10200206179585236213181.69224585
AMZach Swain 188181188557381021181.43246607
ROHochiemo Ptomey12180203215598378621180.29225601
AMHayden Wesche 213159176548287716179.81219556
BFNathaniel Ross11   03522176.00211352
BFSean Karczewski12189181183553294117173.00231614
BFCody Horvath12   06704167.50225530
ROBrandon Mayle12215221146582298318165.72221582
HOZackary Caruso10141183170494347621165.52236590
NCAlex Laurenza12162155153470296818164.89232542
NCMark Torsello12157154196507292218162.33207531
BHLogan Peterson10   0225514161.07199549
HOAlec Segner12   0172911157.18226606
AMBrendan Ingram    07795155.80175499
NCVince Soukavich11139125131395279518155.28214523
ROTrevor Mengon12174137126437278118154.50224531
HOBrennan Hough10   01511151.00151151
HOAndrew Capone11153149140442296921141.38198506
NCJacob Grippo11143182134459211715141.13184480
NCBernie Fabian10149152153454193314138.07181454
NCJoseph Morgan12   04133137.67165165
HOAndrew Fisher10161114110385164312136.92190516
NCJohn (JT) Micco11   05384134.50144286
BHMichael Cynkar10   01311131.00131131
ROLogan Ford12109133107349249021118.57155420
HOTyler Calhoun12   06676111.17121343
HOGaven Moore9  1391393323110.67139139
HONick Barth1292  928848110.50157317
RONick Walter9   03293109.67119329
ROBrody Olszyk-Rogers12   03063102.00106306
ROBraedon Leek10   0276392.0098276
HOLucas D'Alessandro10 84 8484184.008484
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 7       
            
SCHBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BFAllyson Greco1019214480416306818170.44224610
NCLilley-Kate Gilbert10221148169538289718160.94221538
HOTaylor Gozur10183160194537335021159.52198537
AMSara Jourdanais 162134176472323521154.05239544
BHMegan Pinkerton12138168157463299920149.95189498
BFAnaleigh Wichryk11161157134452221415147.60187475
HOSamantha Hysong12134113143390303121144.33232551
BHAngelica Taylor12170190170530300721143.19190530
HOAlyssa Cameron11107126157390238318132.39169458
BFJennifer Zippel10133146109388233018129.44181459
BHKate Jena9153112147412140311127.55153412
ROHayley Tyhonas 12127131101359262221124.86156408
BFMegan Karczewski9124132120376222018123.33154407
AMBreanna Thomas 1211451243907366122.67145390
AMHaley Racioppo    01221122.00122122
HONicole Groves11154124119397121210121.20154397
AMDevon Pollock 133125122380253021120.48159406
BFAlexa Ransom11115103118336179615119.73156378
HOBobbie Rae George10   0155013119.23145422
AMKaitlyn Macie 109155125389178515119.00155389
NCAshton Camerot12   0129811118.00146373
AMMareah Bobak 11294121327244821116.57151395
HORaquela Brunette12109117 226171315114.20154418
NCShelby Rutter9121120102343203418113.00154402
BHMary Gossett10   09699107.67153257
ROMikayla Johnson12967376245157515105.00157378
BHJulia Woods12   09329103.56144251
BHCelia Gumbert107992104275175517103.24158360
ROOlivia George12799979257154315102.87135370
BHKylie McCandless11979295284184518102.50140342
HOTifanie Roberts12  1061067067100.86121328
BFTiamarie Johnson11   05005100.00117225
NCSavannah McQuaig12   014911599.40132319
NCTaylor Phillips109811610832215901699.38150327
ROCassidy Paul12901017927020542197.81136338
BFEmily Lentz11   097197.009797
AMSami Lesnick    011591296.58117310
AMCaitlyn Jameson    0769896.13116315
ROJustina Voie1269788623319842194.48138348
RODa'shynque Craft10   09641280.33102266
NCArianna Ayres9628070212500771.4380212
NCKelsey Woodruff9827250204313562.6082204